Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan94,5015,4345,9299,1772,312,8615,2775,1461214880
2.Switzerland81,8619,8442,8491,0643,717,2319,5543,8026121628
3.Saint Pierre and Miquelon47,2131,4749,6474,825,251,575,348,6186567798
4.San Marino68,8126,0244,2082,3914,147,219,7716,9736232734
5.South Korea67,876,1435,1185,2054,151,419,5265,678593189
6.Hungary64,7812,0531,9073,4822,223,169,7822,2638162643
7.Bulgaria37,5912,7126,9350,0125,433,5115,2536,8543102147
8.Spain66,658,8828,4180,1229,371,5311,6441,3151233352
9.Netherlands53,589,2327,8657,1820,221,899,2324,1465233458
10.Denmark53,939,4626,5258,3627,472,0111,5434,8454233655
11.Germany50,8310,7527,9053,4513,681,947,9013,0942182739
12.New Zealand56,1510,8827,4265,0019,071,088,6919,6379364968
13.Canada55,9710,4027,4171,3417,372,078,4315,4657203251
14.Belgium47,0611,7427,6956,6510,933,946,9014,7649223144
15.Bahamas31,0415,5229,1241,644,751,533,737,2398526388
16.Moldavia33,955,8123,6345,0724,891,2414,4233,7151123460
17.Slovenia51,129,5727,1662,3414,241,345,7817,984891937
18.Romania64,338,4725,2461,5135,451,759,0837,5059173566
19.Portugal45,927,8623,9458,8724,581,8310,3630,0642131939
20.Iceland38,668,1225,3447,0413,671,335,1915,9287566898
21.Luxembourg55,189,1523,1361,0229,311,409,4132,8065253863
22.United States64,068,1525,4369,3419,450,784,1411,70842547101
23.Latvia47,248,4521,0746,7432,272,8812,7537,3546193151
24.Australia32,4210,2023,6844,9510,581,045,5017,1253223456
25.Italy41,778,4422,8047,1514,841,017,0418,5940182843
26.Sweden51,268,7222,5551,2029,901,887,4721,0058203767
27.United Kingdom38,008,8322,8844,9913,421,166,7414,5947162648
28.Montenegro31,228,3724,1540,294,761,623,226,0174435770
29.Norway49,928,7022,2453,4520,111,345,8718,4882255685
30.Ireland35,386,1020,7646,1615,721,408,7920,6468264163
31.Liechtenstein63,439,2822,3849,4132,720,954,5817,0228111934
32.Finland38,378,4619,5143,1914,412,148,5816,1854263859
33.Lithuania47,059,4020,6245,8128,491,466,3525,9468435574
34.Poland47,927,7420,0047,2917,331,917,5219,4839162840
35.Czech Republic36,009,8720,3839,9418,562,356,0117,2438142133
36.Singapore78,313,9719,1690,5765,940,737,6967,798484299
37.Austria30,818,7419,6736,8210,572,466,6412,4941172740
38.Taiwan38,883,7521,1554,6812,930,333,1614,261424271246
39.Vietnam28,214,6818,8940,9816,570,797,1524,1992374788
40.Saint Lucia25,1215,5820,9333,641,030,500,811,131089397117
41.Belarus27,945,0317,7437,0421,100,696,5623,2674335277
42.Slovakia39,328,2518,5538,3914,971,784,9213,2538152537
43.Malta28,467,4718,8938,999,550,953,4110,27102405787
44.Hong Kong58,394,4418,1367,7538,840,414,1833,3584164593
45.Israel35,056,5418,8238,995,640,791,863,21992596119
46.Estonia36,098,6316,3742,8620,011,256,2821,1557193968
47.France82,456,1016,9360,4240,370,783,9334,1751163050
48.Serbia28,887,4316,4736,186,950,903,528,2463254564
49.United Arab Emirates33,158,0017,5439,498,170,530,772,6814872142194
50.Croatia24,198,3815,6128,129,740,853,8610,1655314157
51.European union32,594,4115,3137,4013,600,813,8211,0174314884
52.Albania20,825,9413,5726,266,960,742,025,3199587699
53.Belize18,225,6212,1729,537,010,623,3110,401136883133
54.Ukraine21,064,4111,8927,6512,780,592,5617,4286426094
55.Panama21,064,0411,9124,342,180,390,972,1415297114192
56.North Macedonia17,356,2711,4221,054,870,610,864,3181306285
57.Greece19,115,5811,3725,143,590,630,864,0477385083
58.Philippines17,053,8510,3423,367,900,592,098,171205675125
59.Turkey16,334,9810,7021,282,100,520,982,651216794133
60.Russia22,043,419,9326,1713,220,552,1311,571044481117
61.Antigua and Barbuda11,464,9410,2016,582,100,551,183,4911879100130
62.Malaysia25,263,099,1528,1312,160,401,929,841144765148
63.India19,992,978,9824,6512,020,481,8610,0582326399
64.Barbados13,853,899,6218,671,880,410,521,9316298182193
65.Bosnia and Herzegovina16,825,169,2220,093,380,540,933,5686496689
66.Saudi Arabia16,543,349,2721,990,770,300,470,71176133156191
67.Brazil14,453,569,2619,311,950,200,430,72176125149180
68.Georgia12,072,178,0518,775,290,462,297,491006784103
69.Sierra Leone14,513,618,2514,154,200,891,543,8681687687
70.Mexico16,092,938,4819,763,240,400,892,891145582131
71.Indonesia13,622,067,7218,277,000,702,215,8373294268
72.Virgin Islands (British) 15,763,888,4924,980,820,450,641,04148115128148
73.Myanmar12,293,438,3116,022,950,380,922,851298399135
74.Cyprus12,753,348,3115,002,100,480,771,7713888133160
75.Costa Rica15,552,988,3623,221,180,380,621,42180100125199
76.Bahrain9,273,258,0511,940,630,350,450,67183150182197
77.Trinidad and Tobago21,723,057,8731,572,920,360,633,4618089132206
78.Curaçao19,992,977,5334,102,990,350,923,331477492209
79.Ecuador12,753,067,5216,971,400,400,721,38156107123166
80.South Africa15,822,007,3217,357,360,300,855,2117347105254
81.Mongolia12,213,187,3218,683,270,460,721,78136100131156
82.Ghana13,052,327,1018,900,860,450,550,75199136156189
83.Oman14,663,167,0016,613,380,360,511,0617689157205
84.Jordan12,342,696,8514,701,020,300,510,88146114137163
85.Armenia11,602,716,7117,483,050,390,701,4413898131158
86.Peru11,652,466,6614,400,730,320,480,97178117148215
87.Qatar13,082,476,6315,410,710,320,460,69212148184231
88.Bolivia8,672,986,5412,520,750,280,430,59199141160232
89.Colombia12,112,946,3414,721,450,370,651,8315794116193
90.Sri Lanka14,742,025,9815,094,840,300,491,5015068123204
91.Jamaica13,681,945,9518,051,420,340,481,2816287146186
92.Morocco10,312,505,8610,101,690,240,621,081205781118
93.Tunisia7,152,645,568,741,900,480,750,921084974103
94.Togo7,491,805,6010,210,520,270,410,62190138162201
95.Dominican Republic11,902,625,4411,451,690,340,631,271247296158
96.Paraguay8,101,765,5012,350,990,260,360,45228180199289
97.Mauritius11,711,515,3114,264,360,290,723,3318983144273
98.Chile12,532,195,4314,461,140,290,400,53200150180236
99.Guatemala8,152,615,0410,031,800,430,801,711457494175
100.Egypt7,891,625,1811,450,820,290,470,69156116140162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-02-2442,218,0920,1643,8818,881,655,7317,9948162644
2020-02-2340,237,2418,4040,4417,101,565,3016,3549162746
2020-02-2241,287,7419,3142,0617,471,545,3517,3949162747
2020-02-2144,108,2520,2544,8519,251,635,7618,5747162645
2020-02-2044,307,8219,6944,1920,271,615,7918,4149162746
2020-02-1944,628,1620,3945,1920,001,756,1318,7146162544
2020-02-1845,198,5320,7945,5619,791,726,0418,6645162543
2020-02-1743,918,3720,3144,7219,401,675,9218,4146162644
2020-02-1641,027,5218,6341,3417,221,505,2516,4150162748
2020-02-1542,257,9119,3143,0218,121,545,4717,4650162746
2020-02-1442,238,1119,8743,6318,031,605,4016,9851162953
2020-02-1342,707,9719,8643,9318,781,595,4817,4851162953
2020-02-1242,278,0619,8644,3118,531,645,5217,2150162952
2020-02-1143,828,1220,6145,9018,971,655,5117,2151162955
2020-02-1044,198,5320,8145,6419,731,736,0018,7146162543
2020-02-0940,317,6618,9541,4316,931,555,2916,4148162747
2020-02-0843,258,1619,8143,3718,231,625,5517,4648162645
2020-02-0745,728,5820,9746,1120,211,726,0918,8846162543
2020-02-0644,128,4020,5544,8919,631,785,9818,5446162543
2020-02-0543,558,1820,2545,1519,351,705,8818,3346162644
2020-02-0444,048,0420,3044,7119,821,675,7718,5547162544
2020-02-0343,358,2419,9544,2920,151,755,8218,6646152542
2020-02-0241,137,6319,3242,5417,581,665,5217,1748162645
2020-02-0143,057,9019,8343,8818,051,625,6117,9148162644
2020-01-3145,728,4120,7645,2820,241,716,0218,7746162543
2020-01-3045,028,2020,5645,9619,771,715,9418,6647162644
2020-01-2944,778,4220,3844,7619,821,675,7918,3248162543
2020-01-2844,118,2720,4444,6819,741,735,8418,4747162543
2020-01-2743,998,4320,5344,4619,381,735,9518,4846162644
2020-01-2640,757,3518,7141,2317,251,555,3416,2549162747