Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Stan Tests Down Up Ping
  Numer Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy17701733,0111,4443.3
France16330661,3028,6045.8
Hungary15742264,4023,4825.3
Poland11549435,1012,0538.0
Slovakia10329330,9612,6435.6
Russia7560122,2115,7978.4
Switzerland5586658,7333,3163.5
India4958813,367,1991.8
Austria4034029,749,9437.1
United States3707940,7213,1798.5
United Kingdom3703234,4910,2142.3
Germany3554635,279,3643.7
Mexico3238211,701,5785.3
Spain2970751,2429,1548.0
Portugal1142043,2025,0432.4
Indonesia1103111,325,5568.3
Czech Republic1000925,0813,2155.6
Morocco80248,781,59120.3
Canada701448,7816,4658.0
Greece60377,981,5399.1
Netherlands600741,6015,5574.7
Romania589647,1318,5077.6
Japan560052,7031,5662.3
Ukraine554414,327,09104.7
Algeria54382,570,67129.7
Malaysia458736,3020,5168.0
Colombia42348,981,65142.4
Iran40653,570,37195.9
Egypt39515,050,45172.5
Tunisia38026,891,4892.4
Pakistan37412,210,31279.8
Israel348044,208,7349.4
Bangladesh32616,282,62113.2
Australia309127,608,6772.7
Republic of Serbia272925,245,3145.0
Norway264047,3721,38102.1
Turkey251013,161,64121.8
Ireland234823,318,9059.4
Belgium227843,5010,7339.8
Sweden224548,0525,0251.9
Philippines20659,242,28163.3
Thailand179532,8316,0194.0
Hong Kong1494102,1104,940.0
Slovenia143838,8710,2750.1
Saudi Arabia13359,320,57184.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina123520,185,2762.2
Bulgaria122933,2021,3329.9
Finland117536,5113,0854.8
Singapore111676,9669,5185.3
Iraq10884,080,52186.0
Denmark105357,0329,0439.0
Dominican Republic92311,612,1598.5
Sri Lanka89210,302,82118.3
United Arab Emirates8898,390,47202.8
Vietnam82523,5913,7491.7
Azerbaijan7285,230,72173.7
Kuwait6885,621,02203.4
South Korea39631,0413,23136.5
Mauritius36413,914,91147.2
Montenegro32024,154,5959.2
Armenia2818,830,58148.7
China2515,453,22210.2
European union24920,979,36110.6
San Marino23444,488,2227.7
Iceland22724,5317,8369.8
Madagascar2199,526,91243.0
Taiwan20039,6516,7591.0

Ostatnich 28 dni

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play