Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singapore108,714,9948,06109,973,013,2825,5983,485562556
2.South Korea84,9915,4545,7991,2371,863,2228,1185,225971364
3.Monaco88,7022,3651,83104,926,437,4414,4038,4355334447
4.Andorra50,9120,3544,1775,2944,9613,4226,4148,1840253247
5.Japan96,9515,1744,1694,5379,784,2625,5283,6554204365
6.Switzerland84,2520,0445,2993,1843,798,0719,8944,3629121731
7.Portugal66,1212,3038,5891,8435,715,0617,5854,9435111629
8.San Marino65,3512,5642,0775,7411,173,219,7517,5841223143
9.Hong Kong94,718,6632,5292,1776,021,9913,7566,145371858
10.Hungary73,6212,7534,2384,4123,373,5910,3322,2633132033
11.Liechtenstein73,2818,4235,4583,7034,131,825,0225,7024132037
12.Spain72,099,1228,5186,0530,931,6912,8643,4051223151
13.Denmark60,5611,1128,3168,6228,252,3511,9036,8347233752
14.Germany65,5011,5429,5657,2815,212,028,5217,4841182740
15.New Zealand54,3311,8928,3064,3919,221,469,8919,4372344765
16.Belgium56,0412,7928,2760,6213,984,708,7118,3541213041
17.Luxembourg64,8310,3326,4173,6129,811,2511,8835,5349243451
18.Netherlands57,119,6727,5765,0720,332,089,4223,8563223355
19.Iceland57,4813,6228,3184,2517,451,517,5127,4685596893
20.Ireland41,559,3126,6752,4916,551,478,1919,8344142441
21.Romania71,057,9325,6867,0239,081,889,8142,1153163058
22.United States61,3311,5527,4565,4215,301,335,0511,4579305789
23.Australia34,3810,8725,9845,5810,931,277,0017,4856213358
24.Canada47,159,4825,4265,9514,461,557,2914,9068213455
25.Estonia38,6010,6924,7746,7020,523,538,3019,6856194063
26.Barbados29,395,6927,8545,201,820,421,223,141359196188
27.Israel61,019,5026,6158,629,171,292,544,84771556113
28.Malta41,138,9324,6446,8314,191,376,3313,2884366180
29.Belize25,395,4526,9437,813,530,471,584,5416180125176
30.Sweden58,198,1623,8864,5032,861,807,3326,1860163871
31.Finland44,169,4523,0246,3714,732,698,9417,1255274061
32.Norway49,448,7923,9154,0919,221,605,7818,2284265784
33.United Kingdom39,769,1023,2946,0212,551,196,6014,3052172851
34.Bulgaria30,769,3621,7740,8917,841,899,0326,9363274667
35.Latvia53,739,1220,7848,7629,682,0010,2232,4258274359
36.Slovenia52,789,3423,4650,9411,501,074,629,7466324872
37.Moldavia26,695,3418,1334,2619,770,6713,6827,8868384768
38.Czech Republic38,8610,5821,5843,2319,172,776,6118,2235142234
39.Italy38,767,7820,9145,2713,860,956,0718,01206203351
40.Lithuania40,449,6620,9045,2720,611,305,9825,5267365070
41.Austria32,999,1120,2538,9410,212,256,6212,4042172842
42.Poland52,177,5019,8048,5918,031,797,2619,7242173044
43.Slovakia45,489,0720,0142,1216,271,895,2114,9038162637
44.Montenegro30,3710,1120,8638,604,301,181,644,9570515984
45.European union38,546,7119,1146,3412,891,064,6811,3684295290
46.Saint Lucia23,7212,5720,7233,970,850,580,720,8411394104111
47.Vietnam28,293,5916,6645,6715,580,394,3221,071193666165
48.Croatia27,826,8616,4831,319,651,003,539,2666344866
49.France73,285,4614,2848,1034,520,712,2423,2856173356
50.Serbia28,106,2013,6433,565,920,812,567,4880455672
51.North Macedonia20,366,7614,1326,847,960,590,914,8286476084
52.United Arab Emirates27,366,4413,6533,864,410,470,691,10170117150199
53.Bahamas24,163,4812,2436,713,530,681,824,091185174152
54.Ukraine20,624,1211,6725,8112,210,532,7516,6173395379
55.Antigua and Barbuda11,975,7012,4817,141,110,550,871,15183116128186
56.Albania22,556,1711,9326,675,330,691,895,5085507699
57.Sierra Leone16,165,5611,1621,874,870,912,087,4087677493
58.Greece18,815,4011,3025,682,860,711,494,0484446588
59.Philippines16,024,6411,6222,593,930,350,653,4016179136208
60.Taiwan32,402,9411,1838,6713,100,271,3912,8317644112299
61.Russia22,493,349,8126,5413,950,642,5613,58993868106
62.Belarus21,463,619,7327,7511,990,542,4514,971025069101
63.Thailand40,953,559,8438,5914,160,382,0913,031404294214
64.Turkey16,244,6210,4021,732,180,470,772,2712976115138
65.Georgia13,582,9010,1818,953,090,420,731,4014298129157
66.India20,823,029,3425,1512,530,482,1010,9286325990
67.Mexico18,593,038,9722,993,680,411,144,011125277132
68.Bosnia and Herzegovina18,465,359,0619,673,050,510,923,6894435573
69.Brazil13,423,609,2119,200,490,190,400,58195138156192
70.Virgin Islands (British) 14,124,949,0816,270,830,400,641,01140115124141
71.Saudi Arabia18,633,578,9723,230,890,310,450,65185144170199
72.Malaysia25,402,478,0026,1010,190,382,329,701174665141
73.Haiti14,271,908,7229,693,270,400,736,0118377118181
74.Mali20,101,688,7621,835,720,320,582,4217336139198
75.Panama15,963,488,6320,071,550,400,661,9516499121196
76.Jordan14,653,468,6418,761,390,340,510,81160111144168
77.Cyprus13,714,138,1816,221,830,470,862,0813392112141
78.Qatar12,752,627,9114,730,550,370,510,73196146176211
79.Armenia14,242,617,8419,163,980,300,642,1213886126155
80.Uruguay10,302,697,6917,050,370,300,410,47215166179221
81.Madagascar20,581,466,1628,4517,020,293,3820,161171536215
82.Curaçao14,022,337,5021,153,710,260,413,1120684170254
83.Costa Rica14,142,927,3817,811,200,380,631,31170102128201
84.Myanmar11,161,907,2614,592,090,300,591,3116888109159
85.Senegal9,461,977,0912,691,560,410,751,7414394117152
86.Indonesia12,562,066,4915,315,940,601,924,9367284169
87.Trinidad and Tobago15,662,656,6622,751,520,330,511,49171100135205
88.Kuwait13,482,946,6314,590,560,330,450,62196149186224
89.Bolivia8,152,326,5611,870,450,270,420,56200143161231
90.Oman15,512,826,4513,013,950,370,552,6713154118180
91.Dominican Republic12,172,936,2014,771,550,340,701,621387493158
92.Bahrain10,772,746,3316,390,760,340,420,69180138171199
93.Seychelles28,681,076,3125,307,230,260,402,3520770199299
94.Morocco9,392,586,009,891,520,230,630,961075274101
95.Honduras8,832,085,7212,211,820,410,892,4714679100171
96.Bangladesh12,801,894,8314,109,720,692,508,37922279104
97.Tunisia7,112,525,598,701,520,440,710,88102566992
98.Nicaragua9,401,685,5313,551,650,380,782,5114784100176
99.Colombia11,472,425,6414,251,090,340,541,43174100128199
100.Jamaica12,122,255,5614,781,890,360,480,91190104163199

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-07-0347,298,4621,2047,1120,621,575,6518,5750162950
2020-07-0250,808,5321,6148,4421,631,515,8519,3252162850
2020-07-0149,148,7321,6348,1321,011,576,0219,5551162850
2020-06-3050,468,4221,6748,3321,051,606,0219,4352162850
2020-06-2948,088,1421,1347,2520,821,555,7718,8752162850
2020-06-2846,457,8319,9245,8319,731,445,3317,3353172952
2020-06-2747,857,8820,1846,3020,231,355,3618,0554162952
2020-06-2649,508,5121,3448,0221,661,545,8219,0253162851
2020-06-2549,628,5421,6948,7921,561,596,0119,3851162850
2020-06-2449,878,7021,5348,3521,331,655,8919,2951162749
2020-06-2350,668,5921,5549,0322,021,555,8419,2552162849
2020-06-2249,288,5421,2648,2421,661,625,8919,1950162748
2020-06-2143,917,4319,2443,5018,731,465,1616,8152162950
2020-06-2044,477,6719,3743,7819,051,445,1917,1653172951
2020-06-1948,198,0120,5547,1321,111,465,5018,6453162850
2020-06-1849,418,3021,2247,5521,441,495,8019,1151162849
2020-06-1748,198,0120,6847,6320,971,465,7219,0653162851
2020-06-1649,958,5021,3647,9321,421,495,9919,2252162849
2020-06-1549,448,5121,2548,2921,391,586,0619,2150162747
2020-06-1444,967,6919,5444,5818,951,505,3216,9252162849
2020-06-1347,827,8120,0345,8220,361,395,4818,2653163052
2020-06-1251,038,3821,4948,6922,611,495,9119,4952162850
2020-06-1149,998,3121,1347,8221,431,575,8019,1252162850
2020-06-1048,248,3120,8647,0520,421,555,6018,6552162850
2020-06-0947,488,7121,5947,6620,501,625,9519,1850162749
2020-06-0848,428,5421,0047,6221,071,615,8919,1550162849
2020-06-0744,227,7819,7344,0618,641,475,3717,3153162951
2020-06-0647,448,0220,2845,7819,271,435,3517,8855162952
2020-06-0549,738,4721,2747,7921,171,575,8719,2350162849
2020-06-0450,418,5421,5048,6721,521,555,9919,2951162750