Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan133,619,7758,85151,7126,17,6142,85115,548153158
2.South Korea102,820,3751,1293,7991,547,3940,9793,215271748
3.Singapore105,815,0946,52100,277,072,4620,0082,745772963
4.Switzerland83,2518,9643,3492,2443,986,3618,7943,9632111734
5.Liechtenstein79,8223,6242,58101,148,485,2519,1845,6820101724
6.Portugal70,5713,0242,1494,5238,285,8619,4467,8433111629
7.San Marino83,0820,9746,3189,4012,986,4210,3518,6044162132
8.Hungary83,6413,7137,5689,6226,043,7110,7623,7833132033
9.Hong Kong92,466,9632,2592,4065,330,9913,2663,895661789
10.Denmark67,2113,1330,4268,4326,042,6811,8932,9852254056
11.Spain77,498,9529,5389,4433,541,7312,3846,4251223253
12.Ireland48,5810,3828,6457,9518,562,2211,0223,8752173152
13.Germany63,9411,4729,7057,5017,192,058,7619,6840182640
14.Belgium51,2512,2528,8257,5114,314,548,9818,2745233243
15.Moldavia41,358,4123,1143,8233,301,7020,3541,8267224674
16.United States76,6310,5430,7082,5019,831,014,9513,1179244498
17.Luxembourg63,4710,0327,6961,7029,821,309,7030,3655263550
18.Malta40,9710,1528,2854,9912,902,118,0214,4175406375
19.Netherlands56,878,6627,4061,1720,691,719,1124,3562223457
20.United Kingdom47,6810,4127,5653,0215,141,638,2116,8949162646
21.Australia41,3411,0728,3748,8911,901,116,4417,4374213573
22.Romania71,828,6926,8767,9936,141,949,1636,9854163261
23.Israel70,6610,4228,4865,4112,221,372,625,20731560112
24.Iceland54,639,1626,8846,0817,811,025,2326,10105566591
25.Lithuania44,0510,9626,1262,4217,801,396,3927,7171455572
26.Bulgaria37,6511,2623,4144,4219,723,0910,4925,5667274563
27.Finland46,049,9424,4848,4614,012,667,9714,3760315165
28.New Zealand60,947,0425,2267,0115,600,466,0218,861073549112
29.European union44,488,6124,1249,0016,611,685,6919,6861244377
30.Poland57,178,4022,3453,3619,921,938,0020,8942173044
31.Norway50,448,7423,3152,7519,121,255,7820,9286275683
32.Estonia42,659,8322,0146,0821,802,908,1219,7854243956
33.Italy41,078,2222,7148,2014,871,036,4718,1548203352
34.Canada42,106,4622,4855,0913,341,036,1113,5183253969
35.Latvia45,507,9821,2445,9227,532,128,5828,1061304561
36.Czech Republic41,1110,8622,0844,9520,382,906,8618,7136142236
37.Sweden56,637,8221,9157,1630,031,727,1123,0559183970
38.Austria36,169,4821,8342,1911,412,446,8313,4041172741
39.Vietnam34,406,8421,5046,3619,880,595,5526,1496334798
40.North Macedonia28,528,7121,8239,069,570,852,5711,3486466385
41.Slovakia46,259,3520,4642,9515,691,895,0516,8238162638
42.Slovenia42,809,6020,2248,2510,771,535,459,5555324459
43.France93,436,2718,1067,9247,900,774,3239,2050163050
44.Croatia30,526,5017,1333,0813,011,314,5710,7757264362
45.Montenegro27,026,9817,1129,585,971,011,474,0765446380
46.Belarus22,764,5414,5731,3412,920,805,1918,8194486090
47.Albania23,767,9614,7528,757,101,423,958,6693537090
48.Bangladesh23,024,2011,7331,9620,042,459,2427,364992064
49.India29,014,7813,9536,1517,470,804,3419,1973325484
50.Jordan26,027,2115,6533,533,080,450,742,9413392126148
51.Serbia27,806,5214,4335,016,010,802,567,6773445569
52.Taiwan32,725,0614,4233,939,960,291,436,941764496305
53.Greece22,286,3413,6232,573,540,731,984,5279376083
54.Barbados17,207,8114,1923,911,340,390,532,2817592164224
55.Ukraine20,764,5412,7726,3711,950,623,1516,1182435784
56.Curaçao42,233,4013,3228,969,200,491,926,551304785166
57.Madagascar25,383,6311,5533,9622,800,363,9531,587473056
58.Georgia15,893,7412,7523,713,240,450,753,0515291132153
59.Sierra Leone19,535,6111,6531,775,630,972,729,5482657085
60.Malaysia34,673,7110,9433,9312,660,483,4312,191034460104
61.Russia24,423,9110,7829,4114,010,662,9513,5296366397
62.Turkey17,345,3211,3622,482,180,480,782,2413077119145
63.Armenia17,714,3911,1222,295,170,420,764,9913481119140
64.United Arab Emirates20,245,4611,1024,452,440,420,680,92167129145197
65.Mexico21,604,1410,5426,144,430,441,444,571065073126
66.Philippines16,694,7310,7121,017,110,330,475,4516260164213
67.Trinidad and Tobago20,994,7110,2829,791,780,370,562,5016796162211
68.Brazil14,544,1110,3620,830,510,180,380,59190135152184
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,345,459,7723,216,320,551,475,3066415271
70.Senegal14,613,609,9219,412,600,431,084,4812564100133
71.Thailand28,424,119,8430,035,870,371,114,0716891138216
72.Saudi Arabia17,903,9610,1122,630,900,370,490,80176130161195
73.Virgin Islands (British) 12,825,289,8514,440,700,360,510,84151119141173
74.Indonesia15,712,908,6218,987,810,852,386,7769284373
75.Panama17,574,169,4220,401,400,380,591,48165105129202
76.Qatar12,513,539,2217,440,600,400,500,73189148168188
77.Kuwait14,473,748,8217,200,570,350,450,66203150186213
78.Bahrain10,992,718,5415,950,660,390,500,73171138156180
79.Oman15,523,438,2917,412,320,360,491,04169104161200
80.Mali17,244,227,9624,114,380,540,801,26145109126146
81.Belize13,483,218,0817,053,190,280,483,1621897131195
82.Cyprus14,294,187,9417,122,930,430,742,1614388126150
83.Costa Rica14,013,067,6916,941,080,380,591,39172107126203
84.Bolivia9,533,447,7313,220,490,280,430,60190139154213
85.Honduras11,522,837,3513,812,490,421,003,0814580100174
86.Nicaragua10,872,337,4313,391,650,420,811,9115589106180
87.Ghana12,172,347,5710,800,690,360,430,60172142175200
88.Egypt10,002,817,5113,920,770,370,520,79154108135156
89.Colombia13,063,067,2916,591,240,370,611,6916298120191
90.Dominican Republic12,152,907,0513,521,360,410,721,251347490151
91.Morocco11,323,107,0510,191,950,260,661,331045073101
92.Uzbekistan9,494,046,3310,542,240,510,752,491187897130
93.Sri Lanka11,163,176,4512,782,310,310,460,9317890155207
94.Myanmar9,512,266,2411,921,860,340,681,39164103121177
95.Jamaica9,552,606,2610,531,300,340,420,68205158185207
96.Mongolia12,223,126,2317,822,410,320,450,69179138165244
97.Uruguay9,392,266,2315,750,350,260,380,46227166193259
98.Tunisia8,312,975,959,262,040,490,751,2397577089
99.Seychelles21,281,515,8927,996,970,270,407,7424459195304
100.Guatemala9,092,155,7311,021,670,390,711,7815775102175

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-09-2355,399,7823,7750,8624,021,977,2320,2348152647
2020-09-2255,529,7223,8552,3824,761,967,4420,3147152546
2020-09-2156,139,8324,4553,2725,412,007,5321,1645152545
2020-09-2051,538,8121,6448,1021,921,866,1119,1249162748
2020-09-1954,489,0922,4649,8423,001,826,6619,4351162849
2020-09-1854,879,2623,6651,9023,631,906,9120,5149162748
2020-09-1756,449,4423,6251,8024,621,937,1621,4649152647
2020-09-1654,529,0522,8950,9723,741,856,7020,6651162749
2020-09-1556,189,1022,7451,8725,031,746,7920,5553162850
2020-09-1453,179,1222,7250,8223,661,916,9020,4449162748
2020-09-1349,648,3120,8147,1821,321,735,8018,8650162950
2020-09-1251,118,3420,8047,9421,981,595,9718,9552162952
2020-09-1155,019,1922,9950,8823,941,876,9120,4349162749
2020-09-1054,868,9922,7451,2024,431,836,7520,6550162750
2020-09-0955,899,2323,0652,4424,501,846,8520,6950162749
2020-09-0854,909,4523,2351,2623,691,896,8820,5248152648
2020-09-0753,719,4323,0950,5923,881,896,7920,9649162647
2020-09-0649,028,3320,7947,6420,401,735,7318,5350162849
2020-09-0552,248,4421,7348,8221,691,655,8919,1352162951
2020-09-0453,369,2923,2750,9123,051,866,5420,2251162749
2020-09-0352,089,3223,2450,4822,551,866,7920,1550162648
2020-09-0253,219,2922,8950,1423,131,846,5920,1550162747
2020-09-0153,589,1922,2850,3022,991,856,3419,9449162747
2020-08-3152,579,1122,4249,0223,651,876,5720,1250162748
2020-08-3053,419,0822,6150,5321,281,856,2918,8947162747
2020-08-2949,488,3820,7547,0720,911,655,7918,8351162950
2020-08-2849,758,6621,7948,9421,551,676,0819,6250162849
2020-08-2750,698,2421,5048,3222,211,616,0319,4553162850
2020-08-2650,798,6321,8848,8421,441,635,9219,4452162850
2020-08-2550,988,2121,2448,0422,381,515,8919,3754162952