Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan259,147,15113,1322,8234,619,7493,34312,02791730
2.Denmark201,045,63112,5289,2123,521,5465,34128,726101625
3.South Korea207,642,1493,54346,3184,314,6185,61286,53481231
4.Israel226,530,4484,16322,870,475,3734,0396,013171228
5.Canada174,828,2384,08249,281,869,1328,7979,3446132340
6.Brazil145,221,3173,93222,590,4512,2744,18112,253183158
7.France222,017,4872,30296,2154,35,3745,69220,437131940
8.Singapore162,413,4669,05198,4137,84,7645,00169,87583778
9.Portugal116,223,2574,62174,151,0111,3632,5173,6648273356
10.Spain164,920,1562,69240,7125,77,6642,64149,442152246
11.Netherlands142,721,4868,02178,584,438,6829,6881,9154132352
12.Switzerland121,221,6858,40148,168,369,8526,0866,4035142538
13.Slovenia118,321,7055,35133,763,8511,2230,0779,853992038
14.Iceland121,828,5057,58142,689,049,2123,2460,8763123776
15.Belgium113,222,8758,57138,935,018,7018,1128,9638182436
16.Ireland125,320,7954,06176,437,727,8022,6550,6550122447
17.Ecuador81,2219,7649,1994,1766,6710,2130,3692,3144101757
18.Germany113,119,8353,51106,336,747,5919,6440,2939162235
19.Colombia115,515,2348,32165,267,878,2526,4154,4947152441
20.Hungary145,317,2251,18167,761,158,4320,5951,0831121933
21.United States123,619,8354,55143,451,734,5911,5934,96762645102
22.Réunion98,317,0246,16132,854,023,3426,6962,381204853205
23.Peru103,014,3243,76167,970,088,6728,4771,4160132043
24.Moldavia94,319,2942,0393,3979,846,0929,5692,7484738129
25.Sweden105,516,0147,49111,459,785,2116,0054,1557203762
26.Saudi Arabia106,815,8046,92148,536,025,2716,5144,8467244774
27.Latvia89,6012,1045,86101,265,674,3318,4061,3548173150
28.United Kingdom104,318,1945,98105,147,396,0317,1835,9248152346
29.Qatar118,917,3741,05126,870,076,4324,5484,88882343130
30.Bulgaria75,3014,1939,9489,0546,066,8522,6058,5360263763
31.Romania108,515,1742,12101,770,854,5317,0555,9460163672
32.Czech Republic87,7418,8241,3789,5250,627,9518,2340,2930121931
33.Finland90,9714,6043,66111,836,543,4912,7037,6296345181
34.Australia82,2017,5142,2085,1320,454,6814,6319,3759173054
35.Poland112,813,2140,15121,242,695,4318,5047,0638152540
36.Lithuania94,4613,7538,6897,4175,475,0119,6168,4071203868
37.Philippines72,708,9736,2391,9562,604,3623,7687,6478365080
38.Uruguay98,408,3434,55110,324,524,0225,3034,6169183158
39.Jamaica55,6310,6839,7477,8227,763,6714,5535,03874067103
40.Bangladesh48,3912,8329,9558,1749,3312,6932,0262,333171328
41.Slovakia101,815,2937,6193,0346,794,9616,1354,3029122031
42.India65,7813,7734,7684,7043,865,5820,9649,6860214269
43.Belarus47,7511,6133,6485,5930,173,0222,7949,4380516484
44.Malaysia90,107,9535,89110,944,823,7518,0066,2474224376
45.Italy99,8115,3436,5085,7849,424,1815,3426,2642172745
46.Curaçao58,9012,7740,3378,9212,652,876,3513,2282456097
47.North Macedonia44,7315,0138,6961,7326,842,089,3932,8155123057
48.Austria67,8815,0636,2081,3421,995,8612,1221,6739172740
49.Nicaragua47,5513,7034,7977,3016,264,6913,3118,75105526880
50.Mexico67,6210,9234,4180,1833,474,1413,4737,4962203867
51.Estonia61,1011,3335,3873,8939,654,0710,7936,7263163860
52.Albania52,5911,4235,4674,5522,794,9110,2428,4766375574
53.Croatia79,6714,2232,5876,5438,514,4514,0933,6754142850
54.New Zealand105,09,3833,2293,3743,082,4911,7753,56100375385
55.Norway70,8811,5333,7779,0840,672,799,9832,6885325584
56.Chile128,97,9631,47155,095,562,5411,8586,2989153599
57.Serbia78,5914,7631,5290,0530,963,709,4628,7433111932
58.Martinique145,87,9730,80221,690,882,0510,05134,1994269104
59.Argentina75,097,7428,8691,8841,602,7412,1341,6664162760
60.Turkey56,2711,8228,8466,1119,713,538,3115,7357173376
61.Honduras33,6110,8028,3749,4222,444,528,4030,0482355091
62.Greece49,0710,9430,0457,0810,691,435,0510,1657233562
63.Malta41,908,9326,2655,1410,354,188,6612,71203587096
64.Oman42,0410,0526,0968,3619,212,408,7834,3815140118158
65.Russia55,138,0224,4567,8342,842,3811,6551,6369264477
66.Trinidad and Tobago37,1911,8025,1040,199,541,266,7210,42160118141177
67.Cyprus28,049,8721,7134,2630,582,3111,8538,3661123080
68.Mauritania23,439,5223,3628,648,112,006,9611,14966985124
69.Paraguay41,536,2218,6757,7618,883,5114,3227,311034160148
70.Hong Kong71,745,5820,6463,3267,042,058,6442,297292979
71.Taiwan39,575,2920,7357,2319,691,757,4221,311364867159
72.Luxembourg61,138,4520,9458,2332,601,256,8828,02853256102
73.Kuwait56,566,1621,8058,6614,230,504,829,97165110154197
74.Ukraine33,516,8617,9338,3727,041,589,5831,6284446495
75.Gibraltar84,266,5619,6243,0759,681,254,4330,8512439109161
76.El Salvador25,289,0120,1331,706,511,183,225,5812493106140
77.South Africa41,925,8417,1242,9227,422,448,7823,601002239160
78.Armenia77,778,4618,0347,7060,841,205,6724,0411770124156
79.Azerbaijan24,306,2914,8032,9619,713,4611,6120,02701133100
80.Guatemala24,848,8418,5034,596,351,513,547,8912591107135
81.Jordan24,717,5018,5033,744,481,032,156,43128100118136
82.Georgia19,648,1117,8526,877,571,173,399,8714199123149
83.Senegal21,216,2716,5320,235,951,774,555,93106607998
84.Palestine36,048,2016,6645,3310,601,244,228,821007699112
85.Montenegro40,206,4615,4537,5710,572,646,0514,801164970100
86.Dominican Republic35,286,7915,0144,8112,871,605,7717,54914958120
87.United Arab Emirates57,423,9014,8953,3229,370,935,9827,031142396152
88.Costa Rica35,566,5314,0335,6913,180,663,677,44179103160195
89.Panama25,605,4614,6930,618,080,982,336,28138102121171
90.Bolivia19,945,2113,8729,117,561,643,458,421255594146
91.Iraq19,046,8612,9521,106,791,002,785,4713894116148
92.Mongolia20,115,7112,5629,044,930,832,444,42174129180194
93.Algeria21,235,7712,2619,928,020,802,859,5376465980
94.Morocco24,594,2611,5731,2014,960,773,4718,5796456389
95.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,685,8110,9828,728,231,192,868,6365294160
96.Egypt14,474,4511,3323,602,200,711,552,6114095111137
97.Burkina Faso17,423,7910,4928,084,540,601,684,18136104115142
98.Indonesia18,413,759,7723,667,690,673,057,7215576110197
99.Mauritius25,014,239,4131,5713,460,383,6114,2316352156240
100.Mali13,574,618,8615,903,461,483,784,29139105120142

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-02-26108,017,7544,6898,2356,527,0718,7747,3640132136
2024-02-25101,116,1140,8393,2050,886,3117,1241,9041142238
2024-02-24106,516,6041,7395,8554,106,3917,1342,9640142238
2024-02-23109,217,4442,9198,5758,996,6018,4547,2638132137
2024-02-22104,417,1742,4494,5956,316,6518,4746,1537132136
2024-02-21108,117,6843,8796,9356,576,7018,6646,4538132137
2024-02-20108,017,7243,6395,9757,096,6918,2945,8638132136
2024-02-19105,417,1543,4094,5357,436,9018,7347,3738132136
2024-02-18103,415,5640,1793,8552,646,1517,0742,8039142238
2024-02-17103,716,2841,1593,9152,746,3117,4242,5539142239
2024-02-16110,617,1344,01101,158,226,7718,4747,2038132137
2024-02-15108,417,5944,2899,1456,756,7918,8547,1238132137
2024-02-14109,217,9144,7499,3857,756,9118,7247,0438132137
2024-02-13105,918,0243,9097,9755,736,9518,7047,1537132136
2024-02-12107,017,8043,7696,8257,696,8818,2045,3537132137
2024-02-11101,615,7940,1593,2051,206,3017,0341,1438132138
2024-02-10106,016,7541,8794,9653,766,4017,6743,2339142238
2024-02-09108,717,4344,24100,056,956,7618,4245,8338132137
2024-02-08109,117,4943,8399,1357,896,7418,1345,7138132137
2024-02-07107,215,9941,8795,0556,646,2817,8645,2539132239
2024-02-06102,816,5542,6694,8154,946,4418,0345,1039132138
2024-02-05106,316,9643,1295,8255,566,5318,0846,2938132137
2024-02-0499,4915,8040,4793,2049,765,9516,4640,4841142239
2024-02-03103,616,4541,5894,3151,756,2617,4942,4139142239
2024-02-02108,417,3943,9099,2057,206,4718,5847,6538132137
2024-02-01110,118,0544,96100,857,426,8818,8147,4037132137
2024-01-31109,817,7244,23100,958,256,7718,6547,6038132136
2024-01-30112,719,2246,69105,158,947,2719,7748,0136122035
2024-01-29108,317,4244,0798,6456,536,8918,7346,0339132136
2024-01-28101,115,5539,4893,3750,256,0316,6242,1740142238