Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan197,033,8488,28246,0162,514,9975,79189,532111935
2.South Korea142,542,0083,55161,6132,316,1958,83110,33771342
3.United Arab Emirates128,522,4386,72190,955,129,1751,7689,9847222636
4.Denmark122,722,4154,02144,363,428,5433,9873,6243192537
5.Singapore150,216,4451,24152,6132,16,2935,69118,94861259
6.Moldavia62,6518,0949,0385,9847,218,8738,2974,954062750
7.Switzerland100,720,1548,10103,957,487,6523,7653,9529101733
8.Netherlands89,6215,8044,2286,4441,045,4319,0931,4649132142
9.Portugal73,7711,7341,65109,642,155,3321,4083,4432111635
10.Lithuania82,1012,1541,2487,6362,583,0317,1276,455572039
11.Hungary106,114,8341,8897,0038,714,7215,2435,6035142337
12.Iceland144,310,4839,5298,73127,83,9018,57100,46291944
13.Spain97,7811,1635,5295,7455,183,4721,0271,2749213050
14.Australia55,5913,1638,2653,8314,332,5812,7118,4159193357
15.Canada87,3212,1138,2794,3426,272,1310,2822,5781173166
16.Germany83,9613,9538,1181,5420,833,3410,3526,8640172438
17.United States95,1113,0938,9097,3525,871,737,9920,2875234178
18.Bahrain39,8215,8041,7367,572,520,761,732,54120102111134
19.Brazil73,8811,2734,5888,8637,732,2315,8642,1959172959
20.Israel111,412,2240,2394,1717,341,653,4511,10721117102
21.Belgium61,8614,9136,0775,5116,194,049,7618,8155212737
22.New Zealand84,5012,9834,7483,4615,091,2610,6619,13104344795
23.Chile101,16,0332,48116,758,270,7210,9048,4991142685
24.United Kingdom63,6113,9432,8265,1420,953,589,5919,2142152243
25.Romania85,0310,4832,1282,2443,172,5010,5538,8560163669
26.Latvia67,2412,1728,3665,5444,492,3917,2644,9378123251
27.Italy52,5210,8928,3057,3220,502,269,6819,5544172948
28.Czech Republic52,2812,6927,3053,6125,524,389,8723,6334132134
29.Ireland56,1110,4227,4353,6316,351,608,2421,5791162955
30.Norway57,537,5927,1463,1430,041,188,5630,1286225087
31.Qatar64,3615,7930,8859,4117,300,670,9026,7511443134146
32.France119,78,2227,0393,9263,220,878,2862,0846162747
33.Sweden69,4210,2426,0272,3641,483,0010,1433,8453173353
34.Vietnam40,097,1226,8058,6023,140,388,0535,441263658221
35.Poland70,449,3626,0769,4624,292,249,3326,8542173044
36.Austria45,5610,4325,2149,6414,643,328,6915,7340172740
37.India39,448,3823,9549,4924,821,439,1334,3586325493
38.Finland50,248,4323,9954,4717,451,978,3917,5870395677
39.Curaçao38,7311,7726,1947,4610,800,883,0910,54995080105
40.Slovakia57,3910,4924,4451,5219,762,466,3023,1934142434
41.Bangladesh30,076,5618,4440,3428,744,7117,5440,085691758
42.Estonia43,499,1923,2547,5917,471,587,0320,7374365882
43.Hong Kong83,824,3820,4685,1569,890,4712,5263,535861848
44.Bulgaria39,289,1822,2343,8417,691,428,1622,6672274473
45.Albania30,878,8721,8043,3216,281,818,3921,2578355880
46.Philippines47,486,9421,8555,3930,151,007,9136,401043758124
47.Slovenia62,999,3721,5059,6524,532,807,8526,0639101935
48.Peru35,086,7620,1643,8716,031,448,4817,5471162764
49.Ecuador25,197,1219,4737,2719,731,589,6630,1158142470
50.Saudi Arabia49,845,9422,0577,3210,130,752,9113,771185579128
51.Malta38,087,4120,2444,147,291,955,3611,55122657689
52.Malaysia48,275,6818,2049,9723,841,747,3829,3885254880
53.Serbia39,828,6719,2646,709,881,784,5811,6252213554
54.North Macedonia33,429,6619,0430,4117,540,893,2715,44853658105
55.Mexico30,896,1919,0337,728,390,883,199,0083335687
56.Uruguay29,475,7916,3446,697,480,637,9810,88951738150
57.Ukraine29,686,3316,1236,8221,120,827,9428,1965334774
58.Croatia39,886,7917,3139,5618,491,705,4416,1351183352
59.Luxembourg51,847,6116,9348,1425,190,664,1317,3963264266
60.Colombia33,015,0015,3142,0611,690,725,359,9987223695
61.Jordan30,057,5817,3235,852,800,500,862,3713696125150
62.Georgia19,473,9115,9627,4511,180,902,8714,011135783118
63.Montenegro34,866,2314,7032,4113,841,614,167,6775264166
64.Turkey25,026,2714,1631,125,870,723,806,0066214382
65.Greece28,397,5214,7339,596,910,782,646,0071264180
66.Argentina29,085,0013,9236,959,390,652,8910,55822343101
67.Armenia17,875,3514,3725,514,010,470,631,14146112146181
68.Russia30,324,2312,3536,6722,150,834,3224,8676274574
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,335,7412,6828,248,000,632,747,8989344781
70.Sierra Leone22,945,1012,3931,187,960,992,6712,1384616784
71.Indonesia19,393,7610,7922,9111,631,334,2212,0693294896
72.El Salvador14,944,6111,5419,351,830,461,292,6214194103165
73.Honduras17,264,0010,9025,932,340,471,242,7913890107165
74.Belarus21,593,1210,3131,1210,430,591,6314,4792466388
75.Virgin Islands (British) 36,783,6010,7423,2015,610,470,741,42123116126158
76.Oman18,763,0210,5027,749,190,270,4719,5920142187322
77.Panama18,254,9610,0922,532,490,370,450,85172126181206
78.Kuwait26,855,3410,0226,324,570,370,571,19204135164203
79.Costa Rica17,994,589,9022,031,470,410,691,27160117142188
80.Thailand30,314,409,5127,7414,080,391,343,9717295127246
81.Trinidad and Tobago18,004,419,5921,340,810,390,610,92169132151196
82.Mongolia18,014,119,1325,714,400,430,660,88188133152184
83.Egypt17,863,759,1019,134,230,420,601,3415290132164
84.Cyprus25,583,418,9827,587,330,230,715,1524737138344
85.Nicaragua14,864,848,9021,211,350,430,781,29158111127180
86.Morocco17,773,628,7216,527,320,520,844,7988426189
87.Dominican Republic16,533,288,5119,733,720,470,993,9013568103165
88.Guatemala12,804,198,4616,222,020,430,912,6813787102170
89.Libya15,253,607,4016,0211,820,952,506,3378344781
90.Algeria9,014,348,1912,311,470,580,810,9798537097
91.Seychelles23,372,247,9324,8410,350,270,436,7719461187279
92.Réunion20,192,217,7926,123,380,290,372,3021593205249
93.Paraguay18,012,227,0329,216,340,291,498,941525592262
94.Tunisia8,543,106,539,861,990,500,771,451054474110
95.Bolivia10,622,596,5513,642,360,330,602,1117597142228
96.South Africa15,712,896,4312,615,020,330,401,9519594199234
97.Jamaica11,602,656,2312,131,270,370,590,90175101151195
98.Puerto Rico13,073,095,8510,321,720,350,430,63198161191204
99.Taiwan20,692,975,8913,287,630,260,322,8022988258303
100.China15,191,685,8511,542,320,240,330,48240181232279

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-09-1673,5212,3731,3972,6934,843,8210,7629,6940142239
2021-09-1574,0712,7731,2374,2035,343,8710,8629,8041142239
2021-09-1471,5712,2530,1270,1034,193,8110,5428,6442142339
2021-09-1372,7612,7530,9071,1234,483,9010,6229,1241132239
2021-09-1268,5911,6628,7066,4629,463,479,9425,8942152340
2021-09-1168,9411,2528,6665,6730,643,559,9826,1443152441
2021-09-1071,0512,3730,2870,7032,673,5310,3728,8641142340
2021-09-0973,1212,4330,4170,7133,653,6510,4029,1042142340
2021-09-0871,8412,9831,1070,8432,673,8410,7328,6942142239
2021-09-0774,1013,2131,5674,5334,803,9410,9429,9140132239
2021-09-0670,9412,9331,2271,2732,993,9310,7628,8539132239
2021-09-0566,5611,2528,5463,3028,803,269,8925,1544152441
2021-09-0466,1011,3028,3363,9129,183,149,9325,8044152543
2021-09-0371,1112,4829,9769,6132,563,6210,3528,2643142340
2021-09-0272,8412,7431,0772,3832,663,7010,4928,6942142340
2021-09-0171,8712,4830,3468,7333,123,8510,5128,9540142239
2021-08-3169,3911,4829,4767,3230,443,5410,0627,0942142339
2021-08-3070,5611,6929,5467,6432,343,5910,1427,5042142340
2021-08-2965,3710,8027,4262,0428,133,179,7424,9043152441
2021-08-2867,3711,3028,6764,6628,863,399,9425,3543152441
2021-08-2770,7311,6429,4466,8631,653,5310,0726,9941142339
2021-08-2670,6611,8329,6667,6931,053,5710,0426,9741142339
2021-08-2571,4911,9129,7268,9432,183,4510,0727,6242142440
2021-08-2468,3811,1828,3266,0630,403,299,8926,6743142440
2021-08-2367,0311,4028,8965,1730,503,359,9126,0242142440
2021-08-2263,6310,3627,0359,6427,483,089,5923,8844152541
2021-08-2165,8710,4226,5760,3428,532,979,6024,5644152542
2021-08-2065,9010,8227,9162,1930,043,249,8825,0744152541
2021-08-1967,0710,6828,1464,4230,333,229,8626,1844152441
2021-08-1867,5011,5328,7364,6530,733,3410,0026,0242142440