Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea174,143,9186,63228,8175,529,4988,26234,4295914
2.Japan205,935,8390,99272,4164,110,4874,41198,832111934
3.Denmark138,930,0471,11185,468,3310,0436,1686,3934182433
4.Singapore155,116,3861,18188,4120,73,7836,41116,76561668
5.Iceland154,133,1062,35108,7105,73,9029,7691,765091834
6.Saint Pierre and Miquelon61,2950,6962,7774,168,827,509,5110,2868496276
7.Portugal85,3519,0753,43133,547,519,5324,8291,3130101630
8.Switzerland112,022,5152,64111,059,796,9324,4455,3528101633
9.United Arab Emirates107,514,5450,40165,851,091,4121,2592,6352111653
10.Israel137,723,3457,73175,024,802,805,3027,6937101524
11.Lithuania94,9916,9145,0293,1878,534,3226,1393,524461744
12.Netherlands96,9317,4447,6093,4746,854,5219,4535,3051132144
13.Brazil87,9415,4646,1297,7244,164,3620,3449,7857163057
14.Spain112,714,4842,88117,364,314,7626,4581,7446212848
15.Hungary119,317,9146,77117,544,345,1517,9840,1929121930
16.New Zealand85,8712,5348,0790,0518,691,4513,0021,5489324271
17.Chile128,411,0946,16194,465,502,7411,9654,0864132144
18.Germany95,2416,1443,2191,9922,052,9010,6529,1040172538
19.Canada82,7815,1242,4795,8825,032,1310,2022,7273173266
20.United States98,9715,0442,83105,225,750,946,5019,0181244486
21.Belgium65,9417,1037,5677,9221,264,8112,4919,5653222940
22.Latvia68,3413,4136,4476,4246,864,1114,5249,3563142953
23.Australia60,1716,4537,7954,0214,662,2911,4218,3961213357
24.Ireland71,1517,9536,3476,3827,613,7013,9830,4556152750
25.Romania94,9712,0436,4789,2449,292,2610,7540,4963163876
26.United Kingdom69,4415,7535,9070,6623,953,179,6419,3844142243
27.France126,29,6532,77114,769,610,9110,3773,2043152544
28.Czech Republic59,7915,4131,2560,9728,624,5110,1024,9331121932
29.Malta56,7114,1831,2068,8910,673,208,6914,6274506374
30.Italy55,3111,9229,7862,8023,982,3811,0019,8941162644
31.Norway61,269,5330,5266,5730,571,509,1833,2781224781
32.Poland75,7010,8129,6877,8425,702,7310,7028,6940172943
33.Vietnam41,2310,1728,9663,0924,651,3311,3637,00993650102
34.Moldavia51,087,8726,3363,8545,680,6816,0559,055562046
35.Albania42,4414,7429,0548,5914,903,238,6820,5071395379
36.Sweden76,6711,9228,5584,5942,913,079,6434,3855173756
37.Slovenia66,0310,8527,2677,3628,693,7111,8636,3750102035
38.Uruguay36,117,2927,4948,099,451,7810,0911,8291183295
39.Hong Kong93,794,8524,3591,8070,900,5015,9656,624561639
40.Qatar64,4010,6131,8053,3713,700,660,988,0110930130139
41.Finland52,5211,0527,8558,8917,262,158,3318,8571385373
42.Slovakia67,4712,2928,0860,7722,912,517,1125,8032132233
43.Austria47,5411,2126,9651,9315,463,649,1416,2239172739
44.Bulgaria42,3411,4825,9648,1322,792,4510,7929,3275295075
45.Curaçao44,8316,4028,7448,7612,100,604,6714,5294456698
46.Estonia46,079,5326,4649,1022,572,448,3822,4390375790
47.Peru41,848,3525,1153,3220,702,6611,0522,6150142343
48.Philippines44,548,0025,6055,4727,111,0710,0234,641093759133
49.India42,739,0425,1551,3027,521,379,5437,1786315494
50.Bangladesh32,667,6119,6943,3231,805,0819,1342,496081660
51.Ecuador32,358,6923,1242,3824,423,1111,8835,4448122044
52.Colombia46,336,7124,0459,1519,171,968,0111,2461193053
53.Russia45,017,2022,2458,3932,631,6010,6244,3263223865
54.Malaysia55,436,4922,1759,9327,472,059,9837,2585224889
55.Serbia44,419,2021,7350,9511,641,896,5313,8845162745
56.Montenegro42,2213,2021,7637,0211,892,715,056,3472274266
57.Croatia48,247,8120,1943,1620,711,486,5917,9653193757
58.Mexico38,028,1721,2245,5311,841,354,4612,4470254475
59.Belarus37,185,5619,1856,9417,761,058,3424,0369405068
60.Saudi Arabia46,296,3321,7664,518,620,431,808,051335997149
61.Ukraine35,777,0017,8341,1722,860,978,7430,1374354980
62.Greece31,857,7918,7345,867,000,803,627,7869243876
63.Georgia19,374,6517,7128,0611,571,245,5817,64936276102
64.Paraguay29,465,5217,1442,019,861,716,5513,7292506290
65.Armenia21,506,4319,8930,187,810,490,752,73152129149169
66.Argentina34,335,8517,7446,7911,910,794,3517,1868193369
67.Luxembourg69,807,8517,8062,8038,370,522,6134,451022851131
68.North Macedonia31,558,5217,6835,1715,870,882,1716,3482345493
69.Antigua and Barbuda27,276,8918,1628,9814,080,440,671,6918291147169
70.Turkey29,437,3316,1135,727,180,864,246,7967204484
71.Sierra Leone26,476,4015,8534,3910,831,213,3611,9584596784
72.Bahrain27,896,8914,8140,614,730,360,681,91139106123179
73.Kuwait28,375,2114,4533,204,750,370,621,06184124155206
74.Indonesia21,484,0912,0325,6712,941,104,2814,271093055128
75.Jordan24,454,2813,2133,442,430,430,751,7315499133164
76.Bosnia and Herzegovina29,016,4111,8132,347,800,691,837,141173147116
77.Guadeloupe50,917,9012,0447,907,500,570,813,491037299126
78.Honduras17,374,1811,3225,025,270,492,014,901106091153
79.Thailand41,004,7011,4337,7917,720,381,725,7716388112218
80.Mongolia20,585,9511,9429,081,600,420,680,92165127149171
81.El Salvador14,394,3711,2718,642,000,481,453,1715391102163
82.Trinidad and Tobago19,345,7011,4426,951,060,370,571,03168127144195
83.Costa Rica20,274,6510,7625,671,960,410,661,27172115139191
84.Egypt14,314,4910,3120,021,800,420,611,07184104141193
85.Nicaragua18,135,049,8223,743,360,491,203,6213475116142
86.Senegal14,152,579,5918,912,840,491,284,0213779100126
87.Virgin Islands (British) 31,736,049,4624,394,730,430,550,78139123141153
88.Bolivia13,353,809,2619,603,800,470,874,6015166128177
89.Morocco18,613,709,2419,708,160,510,876,8991426592
90.Barbados17,685,479,3822,473,570,440,541,66165120172189
91.Mali15,932,868,9414,093,230,410,631,20147117141177
92.Algeria9,974,248,7713,221,940,540,841,06100557299
93.Martinique30,583,558,9722,343,850,260,400,70205102202249
94.Cyprus23,923,548,6924,025,800,200,551,99300111151681
95.Jamaica14,153,928,5520,402,410,430,821,7415383116174
96.Seychelles23,492,718,6623,8810,100,280,474,4820472199279
97.Guatemala12,903,348,4415,442,210,380,762,1315691106172
98.Dominican Republic17,343,708,3221,953,310,460,983,871246588163
99.Panama22,762,928,2415,642,970,340,430,90198125191227
100.Palestine18,493,177,8324,515,070,491,064,761122891146

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-12-0677,3314,4134,0076,9933,293,0210,2928,5838132238
2021-12-0568,8612,3830,0466,7728,892,479,4324,6443152442
2021-12-0472,3513,2031,5371,2129,582,859,7725,2440152440
2021-12-0376,0013,7733,5277,0233,313,1010,2628,3539142339
2021-12-0276,9013,9133,2277,4233,133,3410,3828,7739142339
2021-12-0177,7914,3534,2578,1733,393,0710,2328,9039132239
2021-11-3076,3814,2933,8777,2333,763,2910,3828,4938132238
2021-11-2976,3414,0833,9477,5233,283,3510,4028,7240132238
2021-11-2872,0312,7830,9170,3430,473,059,8225,5841142340
2021-11-2774,1413,2331,9571,6230,923,009,9426,0141142340
2021-11-2675,3314,0633,4175,5032,503,2210,1927,8339132238
2021-11-2577,1614,6935,5078,1132,633,5310,5027,0338132137
2021-11-2477,2614,1334,2878,4334,003,3010,4329,3140132238
2021-11-2376,1414,4234,0376,4833,503,3910,3428,5638132238
2021-11-2275,2414,2233,2375,7533,913,2710,1627,7538132238
2021-11-2171,8012,9230,1868,4829,272,759,6724,7643152440
2021-11-2070,7612,7030,3768,9429,732,779,7525,2842152440
2021-11-1978,0114,0533,3976,8332,983,2310,2228,0938142238
2021-11-1879,0914,1134,1878,3334,503,3310,4028,9339142238
2021-11-1776,7713,5232,3475,8232,043,1810,1427,8040142238
2021-11-1677,9214,0733,5378,0734,163,2010,2628,8939132238
2021-11-1578,8514,1733,5476,0334,043,2110,5228,8040132237
2021-11-1472,3712,9230,5471,4930,502,949,8325,5740152339
2021-11-1375,5013,1831,0373,2031,252,799,9026,2540142339
2021-11-1279,4514,7734,2679,0334,823,5810,4629,1037132137
2021-11-1177,9313,9433,4675,3533,373,3210,2528,2438132238
2021-11-1076,8114,0033,4477,0833,363,4610,2328,7540142239
2021-11-0975,8314,4433,9476,1432,953,3410,3228,4439142239
2021-11-0875,1813,8432,6874,2433,563,2810,2728,6339132238
2021-11-0769,7512,6330,4667,5128,922,909,6924,8143152440