Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea250,850,22141,2422,8231,529,3694,29428,63771023
2.Japan273,551,21128,2362,1242,422,6494,74324,62691630
3.Denmark180,735,5791,99251,1112,714,1050,10113,335111932
4.Brazil148,922,4681,70220,091,5313,2547,18110,655172953
5.France248,418,8879,64328,9177,65,8449,77241,637121939
6.Canada175,929,7185,49256,678,769,3829,6976,6848142341
7.Israel204,227,4970,91284,962,905,0031,2593,482871228
8.Spain163,919,4364,23239,9130,67,9543,80162,144152247
9.Singapore164,112,0564,71209,4135,93,8031,52148,27872983
10.Ireland131,026,1766,36195,637,3410,2424,1451,3250132250
11.Belgium127,721,6968,50175,241,489,6618,5830,1838162134
12.Latvia121,223,2361,50136,799,126,7432,00103,35883560
13.Switzerland132,224,7663,51152,373,539,9927,0370,1636142540
14.Netherlands134,219,1161,20166,072,267,1925,6759,9458142454
15.Portugal109,622,1856,25148,152,8711,9134,0375,4352283760
16.Ecuador86,3121,6853,3194,0569,3010,6928,5391,7644111765
17.Philippines91,4814,7549,89122,570,725,9831,3595,1378334768
18.Germany114,521,0154,35107,338,958,0921,1341,0539162236
19.Colombia123,514,9947,26190,477,649,1929,4966,2342132338
20.United States125,620,3455,80145,753,284,7912,0636,43772645103
21.Hungary146,217,2850,95171,259,468,1720,4149,2531121933
22.Slovenia108,117,2243,81109,751,719,6030,8486,413191932
23.United Kingdom112,619,6548,48111,550,176,9418,0842,1543142244
24.Qatar129,220,9146,85116,967,466,1718,2076,27692033115
25.Estonia81,2819,0248,0592,0247,135,8812,7349,5560123154
26.Curaçao55,9514,5847,4586,5016,935,0613,6525,0072455169
27.Iceland104,616,0942,26126,793,526,1322,5392,256485591
28.Saudi Arabia107,313,6645,73164,133,454,7014,9040,3375285181
29.Peru96,4714,0938,41100,463,486,1826,7957,0857132149
30.Czech Republic89,9619,1742,2990,8351,918,1718,7841,3330121932
31.Australia82,0418,3143,7088,6722,575,0115,5820,1259183155
32.Mexico75,8213,3643,0291,3939,334,7816,6752,8056183562
33.Bangladesh55,8514,9133,9366,8256,1314,2833,8769,313271225
34.Malaysia95,868,3939,20119,053,954,4522,5768,6478203871
35.Romania102,015,4942,4598,4863,144,5316,0048,7264173873
36.Slovakia110,716,4240,8299,8750,405,3719,0162,2928111930
37.Malta89,3114,8544,9589,6819,594,6110,5718,7674577085
38.India69,9615,5738,3290,3744,966,2623,2452,2658214066
39.New Zealand109,110,2842,02160,349,223,0113,2071,111223550102
40.Poland115,013,1639,99122,841,175,1517,1944,8139152641
41.Sweden102,414,1341,63107,558,364,5813,1645,5658204068
42.Finland79,6213,1442,5392,8126,343,6310,8830,11130395588
43.Bulgaria66,3216,0639,5881,1541,485,2616,1246,2869324673
44.Austria74,3116,6840,3289,7223,756,1013,2224,6139172640
45.Italy109,515,1638,5991,9055,894,4915,9631,5442162745
46.Moldavia78,136,4032,3280,0768,695,1826,9458,9784834108
47.Belarus47,9611,8133,5389,5836,555,5522,0752,4665425675
48.Lithuania106,214,6036,2095,9982,713,5615,1674,6669224172
49.Argentina84,4010,3634,2694,0244,173,6318,8448,0059152551
50.Chile142,28,1636,45182,1111,42,8814,0994,3888143299
51.Albania56,0912,1433,4380,8429,985,3814,9840,1753274065
52.North Macedonia45,4515,3334,7260,7537,773,4910,6246,9337122446
53.Oman63,409,7734,3796,8124,233,4110,3837,6215536118154
54.Croatia81,9415,5032,8474,0040,655,4813,4230,0848183251
55.Paraguay58,355,4031,1089,0916,562,7113,3326,421264468230
56.Russia59,659,1630,1574,0345,022,9814,7655,2159234065
57.Turkey51,7014,9031,7263,8118,104,4911,0117,6348152663
58.Serbia82,7716,2332,3291,4336,343,999,6329,0032111930
59.Greece53,3911,6733,2968,0312,772,505,6610,7660223765
60.Norway67,6711,2329,4469,9435,772,518,7328,5884315593
61.Dominican Republic39,3410,0528,4946,8313,953,779,2016,75954965105
62.Honduras34,6811,0526,7554,8216,274,848,3020,46904361104
63.Cyprus44,8011,0825,2942,1918,174,8911,1829,3853142670
64.Jamaica53,068,9227,3283,7222,702,826,9331,201405085167
65.Martinique63,8510,1927,0858,9848,343,337,0430,49955580111
66.Réunion97,027,3024,40122,147,412,7111,1066,061274761211
67.Gibraltar80,525,6823,4680,5452,310,974,9541,7413535102184
68.United Arab Emirates78,286,4622,4471,1236,651,466,7637,491111988146
69.Uruguay87,515,6821,9486,0118,610,596,9331,5614520144253
70.Nicaragua31,027,9520,7852,6912,403,488,4915,961015569146
71.Ukraine33,826,8318,3240,5027,271,409,1032,53894764101
72.Montenegro32,228,1519,2337,7710,542,516,4610,22100466988
73.Hong Kong97,075,9419,5180,5676,211,295,6849,469283597
74.South Africa38,285,9817,7347,2324,712,048,7324,991022239184
75.Palestine36,465,6218,9047,2012,581,714,7912,421086096121
76.Armenia32,698,0018,6426,9915,331,035,288,65145130155170
77.Taiwan44,165,3818,1856,9319,211,245,0519,341294675192
78.Jordan30,018,9019,1232,364,831,272,817,35125100116138
79.Azerbaijan21,488,1514,5122,6116,394,1211,7416,8972825105
80.Kuwait39,494,9317,4938,4010,680,714,439,86176121158200
81.Luxembourg73,606,8815,8954,5237,630,976,1322,84852857106
82.Georgia18,686,4316,4326,169,770,992,779,3215399120155
83.Senegal18,526,4115,2119,875,271,854,485,6488597899
84.El Salvador25,876,3415,5932,3210,980,723,205,3516098118169
85.Guatemala23,238,2913,2125,355,891,153,295,7215098124172
86.Panama22,518,7912,3928,556,511,243,875,83155118166188
87.Morocco24,884,9812,0632,4716,600,804,5021,2181446588
88.Algeria25,715,7912,4223,5011,320,813,2911,5878445983
89.Libya13,764,039,7918,589,751,615,4410,991074472109
90.Bolivia17,254,8310,6723,727,541,213,6010,3414563111213
91.Costa Rica25,696,7810,5829,988,270,503,536,23172120180201
92.Iraq18,314,2710,6922,305,160,852,775,7613790111144
93.Mali16,855,6810,5621,344,401,892,844,34121104120130
94.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,526,3010,5825,518,611,542,509,9775284061
95.Puerto Rico31,184,5710,3233,2620,290,462,368,0313255148180
96.Mongolia15,985,0410,3522,524,100,472,184,23171159172195
97.Indonesia18,543,7010,0424,327,270,802,797,2915274100171
98.Egypt14,073,729,6320,672,820,751,682,9414791109141
99.Mauritius28,322,398,9331,5112,720,332,8311,1921253200257
100.Burkina Faso16,001,519,2222,195,880,471,816,37148126138167

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-05-22114,718,1245,57104,463,656,9319,3148,5738132136
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136
2024-05-19101,015,5939,3492,8652,236,0616,8741,5239132238
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137
2024-05-15108,717,6543,6598,6158,876,7219,1247,4539132137
2024-05-14107,117,8244,8799,9157,976,8818,9147,5538132137
2024-05-13105,917,5944,2395,1156,176,7418,9247,0437132136
2024-05-12104,616,2041,2493,9454,096,2717,3741,7540132138
2024-05-11100,415,6039,5593,4250,296,0316,6440,1640142339
2024-05-10109,117,3744,2798,6657,416,8418,8746,3638132137
2024-05-09108,717,7144,2798,2457,056,8218,9247,1140132138
2024-05-08107,216,6942,6195,8853,956,5818,4743,3639132138
2024-05-07108,517,4144,1897,0057,746,7118,8546,5538132137
2024-05-06108,718,1844,8699,7157,917,1419,2647,2137132137
2024-05-05105,015,7140,1493,3852,395,9017,0441,4841142339
2024-05-04108,215,4540,8195,1555,776,3117,5143,3740142339
2024-05-03109,116,9643,1196,3658,206,6018,4446,9439132238
2024-05-02107,617,5543,7196,0758,316,5818,8547,6139132138
2024-05-01106,316,6142,5197,4055,826,3617,9945,3540132239
2024-04-30112,117,6845,63103,858,756,9919,0448,1338132137
2024-04-29106,017,2943,1196,2657,266,6918,6545,2139132138
2024-04-28101,214,7438,7393,0452,415,9316,6240,9041142340
2024-04-27104,415,0940,3295,0753,256,0817,1242,5540142339
2024-04-26111,518,1646,10102,458,147,1819,4048,1738132137
2024-04-25108,318,1244,0799,5358,347,0319,1046,0538132137
2024-04-24109,817,9644,93101,057,236,9519,1747,2039132137
2024-04-23109,417,7745,23101,358,997,0719,1147,5239132137