Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea206,159,1794,29343,3180,432,0492,71274,93271126
2.Japan217,141,7194,68290,9190,420,1290,59258,127111830
3.Denmark176,338,9093,37238,8107,821,0956,60113,028152028
4.Moldavia132,612,9961,25173,2115,15,6853,07129,37662881
5.Israel163,523,6070,57231,844,864,7418,0375,483381428
6.Iceland130,427,2854,25121,8110,75,5038,17124,64883767
7.Netherlands114,918,2654,32126,851,356,4620,0637,3259142457
8.Spain135,115,9646,78177,899,616,5132,80102,442162346
9.Switzerland100,119,7150,32108,855,439,6725,3358,3531111834
10.Brazil104,813,3746,69126,859,885,8826,6877,4778203672
11.Canada111,816,6151,58132,652,825,1815,4552,3159142457
12.Latvia115,914,9145,0194,63100,08,8827,8780,8845142544
13.France169,812,2245,44217,4115,53,3825,59147,440142242
14.Portugal104,515,6245,15117,040,216,9022,0159,7454253352
15.Hungary129,916,3846,29137,952,907,0219,2546,1729121830
16.Ireland86,8917,2443,38101,629,326,2718,2647,6149142856
17.Singapore142,09,8040,73146,9125,53,8723,22102,77894188
18.Belgium82,0217,0844,7091,4920,746,4114,0424,5841192740
19.Germany96,6113,3344,6795,0329,555,4112,4034,7942162439
20.Hong Kong154,211,9138,82146,4128,05,9821,7595,805661868
21.Qatar77,6713,5039,7772,8230,435,5919,3837,29752436107
22.Philippines68,5211,0939,8190,7047,413,5617,2860,8291405698
23.Slovenia104,113,8735,1889,5944,896,5924,8857,943991736
24.Ecuador51,8714,0534,4165,7745,288,8125,5955,5041121848
25.United Kingdom87,9416,5639,5184,3534,555,5314,7127,2346152443
26.United States102,914,5541,75108,740,382,959,3123,4380264899
27.Bulgaria65,4414,4334,2272,6839,006,7723,3352,4460243856
28.Chile137,56,8435,69172,896,902,6415,1991,9174132969
29.Vietnam56,927,8534,8284,6241,073,0916,4258,961083454129
30.Lithuania97,6211,9533,4092,3582,843,7218,6385,2472103164
31.Sierra Leone40,529,6538,3271,718,921,957,2711,1991687390
32.Finland69,9113,1234,9783,0122,054,8110,9424,7264355378
33.Australia64,3612,6533,8054,6221,563,7712,1418,4264183357
34.Czech Republic69,7015,2133,6471,6239,785,9512,3629,5230121932
35.Bangladesh36,9810,4825,8149,3836,9610,5427,2949,493681535
36.Malta45,8211,8433,6064,3312,404,8811,1915,5395566476
37.Paraguay45,6010,1733,6661,0415,534,5010,2917,6984535877
38.Poland90,3710,2731,0990,5533,934,1213,9937,4041162842
39.Italy76,1112,2431,1771,9929,023,1811,7520,2046173050
40.Slovakia84,1612,5630,3574,8139,953,8710,4941,7833132333
41.Romania87,238,3728,5581,2648,953,3511,7340,0371204480
42.Albania39,8513,0529,8353,6616,104,068,6918,3267406076
43.Colombia68,117,2726,9686,6539,913,3214,3031,9469183057
44.Uruguay89,545,4922,7990,8219,791,2321,9632,67941932123
45.Croatia60,7310,0328,1164,5229,113,7710,8824,7448142747
46.Austria53,7710,9628,3861,4717,545,0510,1718,6039172840
47.India47,559,4225,4954,1635,703,3115,3845,4673275082
48.Estonia51,078,9228,5858,1933,532,968,5930,5771284985
49.New Zealand87,795,8026,6689,2736,991,6212,1651,811293652216
50.Peru46,328,3126,2461,8827,673,4312,9832,0961152863
51.Sweden65,0511,9227,3468,7435,234,0710,4729,2265294170
52.Mexico47,678,6426,6856,8519,692,218,2221,8361234167
53.Malaysia64,306,9824,1981,0032,823,1610,9144,6776244980
54.North Macedonia44,5312,2825,3847,6530,232,828,1031,1942123157
55.Norway61,819,2824,6862,5832,252,489,0630,2378274777
56.Belize23,489,1326,2731,357,682,075,2113,53955587110
57.Turkey50,9610,7925,1359,7714,643,255,758,2250152655
58.Belarus38,509,4921,4469,1822,124,1312,3828,0970435369
59.Serbia55,759,2922,9561,7416,742,317,2617,1751173150
60.Saudi Arabia56,078,2422,8067,5716,282,247,5320,341024176122
61.Russia42,707,6520,2252,4036,282,4412,1245,3372274880
62.Nicaragua38,789,0821,0448,2918,682,548,7920,131225372120
63.Argentina52,336,8420,2751,4219,521,897,9925,0167183059
64.Trinidad and Tobago31,6311,2320,2343,9714,741,176,7611,28151121129165
65.Greece39,098,2220,9650,537,290,924,849,9762243861
66.Luxembourg53,687,2818,5950,5025,951,157,4722,0290305395
67.China59,423,4719,63124,943,740,335,3095,8817141108254
68.United Arab Emirates74,906,3418,4267,4031,371,027,5637,661041653149
69.Martinique58,045,5018,9954,2835,891,014,4520,7012165109173
70.Réunion82,282,0818,7086,3643,340,324,4547,251794979305
71.Honduras24,997,3016,9534,2713,463,416,8311,491034267142
72.Georgia19,506,3317,2528,4914,071,495,7222,951015484112
73.Thailand57,406,7516,9553,2418,051,784,7414,221435687212
74.Jamaica38,398,7416,5659,7117,711,614,8626,101054977152
75.Montenegro26,318,4616,2529,167,862,514,515,9079477482
76.Curaçao59,0412,2215,2369,1320,530,923,4113,8656334563
77.Armenia22,255,1715,1026,798,660,952,828,8810882119127
78.Kuwait21,675,5712,0425,206,750,514,286,71175121171204
79.Ukraine23,123,3111,9227,7018,080,594,4223,08884370101
80.Guatemala19,535,3213,0826,583,620,902,113,7812995106161
81.Indonesia19,993,6510,7325,7510,251,454,9710,401024370114
82.Jordan20,574,6512,0126,704,190,712,075,3813696113141
83.Mali19,065,7911,0333,992,520,672,423,67164105141173
84.Dominican Republic20,784,4010,1423,566,400,972,926,871044867149
85.Algeria14,244,8710,8815,574,750,781,276,3383506483
86.South Africa29,034,219,7729,8115,830,362,6612,0915932121236
87.Costa Rica25,135,199,9425,827,020,482,256,22159105139189
88.Libya15,393,938,9618,7811,171,554,0110,5270406086
89.Panama20,685,449,4624,287,010,492,036,30165116138197
90.Morocco20,503,819,4721,729,310,691,8410,0091466592
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,515,139,3821,846,320,691,906,8668344562
92.Oman35,093,818,7429,4416,750,372,959,20188114172227
93.Kyrgyzstan11,472,549,2615,453,200,381,752,5015966111282
94.Egypt12,583,379,4818,522,010,591,222,3114796114145
95.Palestine16,693,488,9819,506,940,621,956,821087595118
96.Bolivia13,543,628,4918,755,580,472,647,111376097193
97.Mauritania13,022,548,2518,098,051,322,766,451097288103
98.El Salvador23,204,738,5725,884,980,491,334,0515491109167
99.Puerto Rico23,933,788,1916,139,740,381,775,57176147172199
100.Burkina Faso12,352,148,5416,211,660,440,712,41165132142177

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2023-02-0389,6914,3337,2089,0548,265,3114,3139,0839132238
2023-02-0292,6914,7837,6290,3050,435,3914,6940,1640132238
2023-02-0189,6814,2436,0789,3849,405,2613,9939,6738132238
2023-01-3192,9514,3937,0889,9551,565,2714,3241,1939132238
2023-01-3090,5014,9037,2189,6250,155,3314,5040,1139132237
2023-01-2990,5313,7834,1486,1448,435,1013,1638,2842142339
2023-01-2890,6113,7436,0188,4648,885,1013,3938,9841142239
2023-01-2791,9915,0337,2389,2148,265,3113,9939,5039142238
2023-01-2693,6615,1037,9889,3450,615,4614,5340,3438132237
2023-01-2591,9015,4338,7090,7850,335,5414,9541,6539132137
2023-01-2492,8714,4236,9490,3250,355,2914,5940,5141142238
2023-01-2393,5915,0638,0189,9751,455,5015,5242,0037132137
2023-01-2286,3313,1333,8285,2046,455,1212,8336,0639142238
2023-01-2190,6713,4834,9987,8648,895,1913,3238,1741142238
2023-01-2092,3914,5938,1689,7950,995,4114,7041,2141132237
2023-01-1996,6915,2337,8990,9851,305,5715,0339,9338132137
2023-01-1892,2914,7737,7689,6549,875,3914,9739,9738132137
2023-01-1793,9015,1237,8490,3650,065,5515,1539,7937132137
2023-01-1690,9714,5436,9188,0048,925,3614,2839,2537132137
2023-01-1587,5613,3834,3384,0046,265,1612,9435,7339142238
2023-01-1489,9513,5935,3086,0548,655,0713,5137,3940142339
2023-01-1395,4914,9337,8091,0351,675,5015,1340,4539142237
2023-01-1292,6714,9738,2190,0849,965,4414,9140,8338132136
2023-01-1193,6313,9936,6789,0050,165,1314,3339,6743142238
2023-01-1091,1814,7837,1988,6449,505,4014,1439,0539132136
2023-01-0996,9315,4539,7092,7447,925,5814,7737,3536132136
2023-01-0885,9313,1734,2382,0645,755,0812,9735,4640142338
2023-01-0790,0214,1235,2187,3347,755,2513,8237,6839142238
2023-01-0692,9214,6937,4090,1248,875,4314,7639,0738142237
2023-01-0588,7914,6337,5388,8148,505,5014,6438,9938132137