Predkosc.pl Stats Stan

Statystyki - stan

Sposób wykres

Pobieranie

Wysyłanie

Czas reakcji

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StanAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan201,134,6988,98252,6166,014,9576,92198,631111935
2.South Korea133,635,6478,10132,1113,012,2443,8297,494181846
3.Singapore159,916,3258,49173,6133,86,0045,00136,9426936
4.Switzerland99,8820,8449,71104,656,728,0524,1554,3628101733
5.Denmark110,918,6147,30119,956,964,0226,8467,7951202847
6.Moldavia58,6214,4142,4879,3941,618,4830,8369,813472244
7.United Arab Emirates104,711,9244,07161,741,101,1919,4381,98722528104
8.Portugal73,6812,2140,28106,141,535,2121,3979,5032111633
9.Hungary98,2514,3740,9293,3232,784,2513,4530,1443173048
10.Netherlands81,9113,9639,5680,1836,784,1615,3130,3149142344
11.Spain96,8511,9336,2896,1453,033,5521,3669,1749223151
12.Lithuania80,0612,1936,2685,9965,252,6917,5083,125972047
13.Iceland126,911,2235,3187,83100,83,8017,2679,5746102137
14.Germany79,4413,6836,8277,7820,162,9110,0525,6938172438
15.United States90,2712,8537,6593,5424,081,637,2719,4273234178
16.Australia53,8312,5235,6153,7714,722,2711,3218,3262213360
17.New Zealand76,9613,6334,2276,3513,761,389,7617,941193550118
18.Canada84,9211,0534,0690,6924,922,019,8621,0685183265
19.Romania86,5310,9533,3684,1443,992,6110,7841,4457163665
20.Latvia72,2810,6430,3387,1347,082,1215,1249,9970143148
21.Bahrain44,5416,0836,7155,203,790,821,772,74117100109137
22.Belgium55,7414,2133,0768,0014,074,048,9918,3352212737
23.United Kingdom61,3113,8232,7963,1720,023,479,5419,0442152343
24.Israel90,387,3831,6784,2914,580,872,789,95981234132
25.Chile89,544,9127,8693,0852,150,449,7941,831031528131
26.Czech Republic53,4013,2827,9554,0925,164,429,6023,3033132034
27.Italy52,0611,0628,3357,6718,381,818,6519,1445193149
28.Ireland56,969,3227,5454,9716,551,277,8720,4896162958
29.Norway59,268,2027,2863,0428,691,548,1328,5184245186
30.Poland72,409,4926,4871,2424,662,309,6727,0641162943
31.Sweden67,2810,6426,1671,1439,103,439,6230,5550173352
32.France119,58,0526,2793,4460,420,877,8759,7646162747
33.Austria44,4110,5625,3449,9214,113,408,8916,2141172740
34.Saudi Arabia52,926,0927,0483,6810,080,523,0615,101235375130
35.Malta35,3610,0226,0543,879,041,804,9610,3389597484
36.Brazil63,117,0924,0571,5731,730,618,2331,5861183165
37.India38,497,9223,2849,2723,681,359,0032,7890325598
38.Bulgaria41,749,2923,3144,0419,131,578,7123,3872254469
39.Albania32,2011,0623,6543,2114,361,867,2117,9090465974
40.Slovakia54,1210,4223,9050,2518,732,366,1022,1934152434
41.Estonia42,3910,5422,7347,9620,522,028,0624,3867355980
42.Finland46,798,7422,2851,1415,222,027,6414,9676425877
43.Bangladesh29,645,4517,6639,2328,223,7415,7938,946692064
44.Uruguay33,275,6520,8152,009,070,578,1210,96961838115
45.Slovenia57,868,3520,5748,4123,582,557,1524,834391835
46.Curaçao39,957,2322,1546,3212,060,523,309,24965180111
47.Hong Kong79,054,8217,4183,2873,970,4612,1863,605351445
48.Philippines42,416,3419,8349,9527,460,656,6132,751143960145
49.Ecuador24,025,2517,5635,2718,280,898,8027,8165132484
50.Luxembourg61,977,8519,2052,1228,680,614,5719,0467264266
51.Peru32,695,4917,5141,8214,260,826,5417,0680173184
52.Croatia38,077,4717,8638,1418,131,845,5114,5448193451
53.North Macedonia32,899,7219,0433,3813,350,672,0111,72873659101
54.Serbia35,758,3317,1642,198,321,183,519,7662254360
55.Georgia21,053,9216,7827,089,380,752,3112,871116485122
56.Jordan27,486,9817,0030,012,040,520,902,02133100125151
57.Ukraine27,915,5614,5733,8118,070,674,9523,0868355179
58.Greece28,097,8715,8339,845,600,772,415,3166263874
59.Turkey24,506,2514,5530,805,510,703,785,8968204383
60.Montenegro35,617,0314,3642,1910,791,193,6010,6676334976
61.Mexico26,874,4715,0732,677,030,472,076,621093665108
62.Qatar37,336,3015,0833,5714,780,560,831,74136116143157
63.Colombia28,374,3112,5732,669,030,523,587,791032441136
64.Malaysia37,434,1212,0838,1317,630,824,3518,221124061115
65.Russia28,754,4612,2034,7020,300,783,8722,3276284676
66.Argentina27,544,5312,6533,778,530,622,569,45852547110
67.Belarus20,513,0111,7229,3712,460,652,8218,36114456897
68.Sierra Leone26,435,9011,1534,627,471,012,7710,2385627084
69.Armenia19,164,7012,1323,426,310,420,666,9512964130187
70.Bosnia and Herzegovina20,764,9210,5826,996,160,581,726,7592354992
71.Mongolia14,843,8210,8419,431,670,450,660,91161118143161
72.Indonesia18,292,879,0621,0111,901,073,7711,7995284897
73.Taiwan33,344,249,4135,4510,850,291,6311,1817555108295
74.Haiti13,304,959,8717,010,780,450,500,91167132164187
75.Panama19,293,439,7623,752,310,380,490,94164121148199
76.Morocco18,703,879,2416,817,400,550,824,5186416086
77.Vietnam26,153,139,3834,1513,130,290,4115,4718853225260
78.Honduras14,802,799,1020,831,760,440,801,78152101125172
79.Costa Rica16,363,909,1519,521,190,400,651,10171120147191
80.Egypt13,604,219,1116,722,700,460,701,5416396122159
81.Jamaica15,453,728,9722,051,360,420,500,89165116153187
82.Kuwait22,694,928,9522,533,650,390,521,16205131158197
83.Trinidad and Tobago17,953,198,8216,060,850,360,540,80211132156221
84.Cyprus23,322,698,6623,305,270,230,561,7423766143279
85.Virgin Islands (British) 16,012,758,5816,181,660,360,541,06157119151202
86.Réunion19,492,518,5824,992,900,290,372,2221598207262
87.Guatemala11,933,638,1112,351,740,410,621,8715484144178
88.Thailand26,783,377,7120,5011,570,290,723,23224126250280
89.El Salvador10,692,947,5014,101,130,380,481,53171103159189
90.Dominican Republic17,252,957,2719,283,910,430,812,5913472117164
91.Algeria8,494,007,2110,491,490,580,810,9993526993
92.Senegal10,961,937,1315,051,800,440,882,0914590107135
93.Libya14,902,906,4014,0412,690,612,286,8189355491
94.Guadeloupe16,522,027,1410,891,040,370,490,84180103129188
95.Paraguay19,991,846,5830,565,860,291,569,951395580252
96.Seychelles19,733,517,0424,955,710,280,512,4916553141258
97.Tunisia8,863,036,419,982,500,500,761,491004469104
98.Oman11,151,696,5812,982,070,280,420,67227148187287
99.Nicaragua11,893,156,4915,020,960,420,611,01173118134191
100.China16,772,406,5916,193,170,240,361,12230152218281

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-08-0464,6310,1826,4259,5029,293,139,6625,3744152542
2021-08-0364,9610,6427,9863,0529,603,079,7425,9244152442
2021-08-0265,7110,6427,8662,7829,703,059,5325,7044142441
2021-08-0158,829,2723,8953,7825,452,578,2521,9649162644
2021-07-3162,799,3424,4656,0226,812,478,2822,6748162644
2021-07-3066,9310,4227,4663,4930,732,979,6225,1144152441
2021-07-2965,9510,3626,9360,1329,562,969,3524,9746152542
2021-07-2864,2210,1327,0759,5728,652,979,3424,6244152442
2021-07-2766,6110,4427,2161,9430,112,949,5025,1845142542
2021-07-2666,5410,2626,6560,4829,132,989,3924,5144152441
2021-07-2562,229,3024,4056,5726,822,748,5722,7546152644
2021-07-2462,258,9923,8855,0926,482,508,3522,5647162744
2021-07-2365,9710,3927,0860,5429,302,969,4024,4545152543
2021-07-2268,4311,3528,6765,6030,443,159,8825,7742152441
2021-07-2166,9811,2128,4864,9030,403,179,7225,9942152441
2021-07-2065,6910,5027,5961,0729,843,059,6224,8443152540
2021-07-1964,9710,4426,8160,0929,513,009,3924,8743152541
2021-07-1861,289,5924,4255,4126,162,588,5022,7944162642
2021-07-1764,679,4725,5758,6727,802,818,9223,7944152642
2021-07-1665,6010,4427,3560,9028,993,059,5225,0041152540
2021-07-1565,1810,5327,4061,2729,232,999,6224,8444152440
2021-07-1464,3110,5027,0659,5528,633,029,5024,7343152441
2021-07-1364,2210,6927,3760,9729,433,059,5825,1742152440
2021-07-1264,3810,6627,3061,6629,763,019,4424,9542142440
2021-07-1158,749,4524,2453,6225,092,648,2022,1945152644
2021-07-1062,419,6625,0257,7527,522,518,6323,5744152643
2021-07-0963,8310,4526,8758,7828,882,939,3224,8541152441
2021-07-0864,7110,3626,8160,2830,402,989,4425,0743142441
2021-07-0763,089,7825,9459,5128,702,769,0425,0746152643
2021-07-0661,629,4325,4757,1226,752,378,3323,2946162844